Warhammer 40000: Podbój

Miejscowość: Gdańsk

Kiedy: 2016-06-04

Ranga: Duży turniej

Średni ranking graczy: 1504



Klasyfikacja końcowa graczy
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator" Kosmiczni Marines
Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak" Astra Militarium
Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa" Mroczni Eldarzy
4. Jakub Neska "Testar" Orki
5. Michał Soroko Tau
6. Paweł Leszuk "Metatron" Eldarzy
7. Jakub Janiak "Kubala" Orki
8. Krzysztof Bober "dex" Tau
9. Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N." Chaos
10. Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba" Tyranidzi
11. Stanisław Nurzyński "organek" Astra Militarium
12. Maciej Ornowski "Orel" Mroczni Eldarzy
13. Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom" Eldarzy
14. Kamil Kitowski "Kitek" Kosmiczni Marines
15. Sebastian Piełudź "Seba" Astra Militarium
16. Marcin Odziemski Chaos
17. Dawid Lubocki "zleX" Chaos
18. Mateusz Zieliński Mroczni Eldarzy
RUNDA 1
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1500) -20
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1500) +20
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1500) -20
0 : 5 Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1500) +20
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1500) -20
Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1507) -20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Michał Soroko
(1500) -20
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1562) +16
5 : 0 Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1500) -16
Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1500) -20
0 : 5 Marcin Odziemski
(1500) +20
Mateusz Zieliński
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1500) -20
RUNDA 2
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1480) +18
4 : 1 Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1480) -17
Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1480) -20
0 : 5 Michał Soroko
(1480) +20
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1480) +20
5 : 0 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1480) -20
Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1484) -20
0 : 5 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1487) +20
Marcin Odziemski
(1520) +20
5 : 0 Mateusz Zieliński
(1520) -20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1520) -20
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1520) +20
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1578) +17
5 : 0 Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1520) -17
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1500) -20
Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1520) -20
0 : 5 Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1520) +20
RUNDA 3
Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1464) +20
5 : 0 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1460) -20
Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1463) -20
0 : 5 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1460) +20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1498) -20
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1503) -20
0 : 5 Michał Soroko
(1500) +20
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1500) +20
5 : 0 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1507) -20
Mateusz Zieliński
(1500) -21
0 : 5 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1480) +21
Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1500) -18
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1540) +18
Marcin Odziemski
(1540) -20
0 : 5 Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1540) +20
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1520) +24
5 : 0 Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1595) -24
RUNDA 4
Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1443) -20
0 : 5 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1440) +20
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1478) +20
5 : 0 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1480) -20
Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1484) +20
5 : 0 Mateusz Zieliński
(1479) -20
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1483) +20
5 : 0 Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1482) -20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1520) -22
0 : 5 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1487) +22
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1520) -21
0 : 5 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1501) +21
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1571) -23
0 : 5 Michał Soroko
(1520) +23
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1544) +19
5 : 0 Marcin Odziemski
(1520) -19
Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1558) +20
5 : 0 Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1560) -20
RUNDA 5
Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1423) +22
5 : 0 Mateusz Zieliński
(1459) -22
Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1462) -20
0 : 5 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1460) +20
Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1509) +17
5 : 0 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1460) -17
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1498) -20
0 : 5 Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1504) +20
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1548) +17
5 : 0 Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1499) -17
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1498) +20
5 : 0 Marcin Odziemski
(1501) -20
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1503) -19
0 : 5 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1522) +19
Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1540) -20
0 : 5 Michał Soroko
(1543) +20
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1563) +21
5 : 0 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1578) -21
RUNDA 6
Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1445) -20
0 : 5 Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1442) +20
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1478) -22
0 : 5 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1443) +22
Mateusz Zieliński
(1437) -18
0 : 5 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1480) +18
Marcin Odziemski
(1481) -18
0 : 5 Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1511) +18
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1484) -19
0 : 5 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1507) +19
Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1524) +20
5 : 0 Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1520) -20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1481) +23
5 : 0 Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1525) -23
Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1579) -20
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1575) +20
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1618) +16
5 : 0 Michał Soroko
(1540) -16
RUNDA 7
Sebastian Piełudź "Seba"
(1465) -22
0 : 5 Kamil Kitowski "Kitek"
(1425) +22
Maciej Ornowski "Orel"
(1462) +20
5 : 0 Dawid Lubocki "zleX"
(1465) -20
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1502) +18
5 : 0 Marcin Odziemski
(1463) -18
Stanisław Nurzyński "organek"
(1500) -20
0 : 5 Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba"
(1498) +20
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1529) +20
5 : 0 Michał Soroko
(1524) -20
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1504) -17
0 : 5 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1552) +17
Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N."
(1544) -18
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1587) +18
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1665) +12
5 : 0 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1510) -12
Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom"
(1456) +18
5 : 0 Mateusz Zieliński
(1419) -18
# Name Frakcja Gier W-R-P +/-
1. Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator" Kosmiczni Marines 6 6-0-0 30:0
2. Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa" Mroczni Eldarzy 7 6-0-1 30:5
3. Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak" Astra Militarium 6 4-0-2 20:10
4. Michał Soroko Tau 7 4-0-3 20:15
5. Jakub Janiak "Kubala" Orki 7 4-0-3 20:15
6. Krzysztof Bober "dex" Tau 7 4-0-3 20:15
7. Paweł Leszuk "Metatron" Eldarzy 7 4-0-3 20:15
8. Jakub Neska "Testar" Orki 7 4-0-3 20:15
9. Andrzej Męczyński "A.L.A.N." Chaos 7 4-0-3 20:15
10. Łukasz Rybicki "Ryba" Tyranidzi 7 4-0-3 20:15
11. Stanisław Nurzyński "organek" Astra Militarium 7 3-0-4 15:20
12. Maciej Ornowski "Orel" Mroczni Eldarzy 7 3-0-4 15:20
13. Michał Myszkowski "eosdoom" Eldarzy 7 3-0-4 14:21
14. Kamil Kitowski "Kitek" Kosmiczni Marines 7 2-0-5 11:24
15. Sebastian Piełudź "Seba" Astra Militarium 7 2-0-5 10:25
16. Marcin Odziemski Chaos 7 2-0-5 10:25
17. Dawid Lubocki "zleX" Chaos 7 2-0-5 10:25
18. Mateusz Zieliński Mroczni Eldarzy 7 1-0-6 5:30

1/8
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1584) +17
5 : 0 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1526) -17
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1518) -17
0 : 5 Michał Soroko
(1563) +17
Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1541) +21
5 : 0 Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1565) -21
Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1557) -24
0 : 5 Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1482) +24
Półfinał
Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1533) +23
5 : 0 Michał Soroko
(1580) -23
Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1529) -22
0 : 5 Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1489) +22
Krzysztof Bober "dex"
(1544) -19
0 : 5 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1556) +19
Jakub Janiak "Kubala"
(1501) -20
0 : 5 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1509) +20
Paweł Leszuk "Metatron"
(1506) -17
0 : 5 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1562) +17
Michał Soroko
(1557) -17
0 : 5 Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1601) +17
o 3 miejsce
Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1595) +16
5 : 0 Jakub Neska "Testar"
(1526) -16
Finał
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1634) +16
5 : 0 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1559) -16
Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1543) +24
5 : 0 Piotr Gruszkiewicz "Killa"
(1611) -24
Wojciech Dziórawiec "Wujtrator"
(1650) +15
5 : 0 Michał Moniuszko "Darknessmaniak"
(1567) -15

Organizator turnieju:

Kubala

podboj.galakta.pl , Designed by Vasquez